TORPEDO VLADIMIR vs LUKI-ENERGIYA
Teams information
soccer, football
Torpedo Vladimir
soccer, football
Luki-Energiya
Advertisement
Next match
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-05-04 08:00
Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo Vladimir
Zvezda St Petersburg vs Torpedo Vladimir soccer match
Russia
Russia Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-05-05 09:00
Luki-Energiya
Luki-Energiya
Znamya Truda
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya vs Znamya Truda soccer match
Russia
RussiaMatches between teams
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-20
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
16' Agalakov Vladislav
32' Agalakov Vladislav
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-08-27
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
30' Nesterov Maksim
37' Nesgovorov Nikolay
64' Daliev Deni
88' Egorov Artem
90' Unknown
Russia - Second League Group 2 Promotion Group 2022/2023
2023-06-04
2
1
half time result
host team
guest team
8' Lunev Vasili
32' Nesterov Maksim
45' Daliev Deni
47' Egorov Artem
69' Daliev Deni
Russia - Second League Group 2 Promotion Group 2022/2023
2023-05-05
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
9' Skvortsov Egor
24' Egorov Artem
29' Daliev Deni
Russia - Fnl 2 Group 2 Relegation Group 2021/2022
2022-06-05
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
25' Kalabukhov Dmitri
40' Bagdashkin Renat
59' Andreev Nikita
90' Tarakanov Igor
Russia - Fnl 2 Group 2 Relegation Group 2021/2022
2022-04-30
0
3
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Andreev Nikita
20' Andreev Nikita
42' Kalabukhov Dmitri
70' Alenichev Maxim
Russia - PFL Group 2 2020/2021
2021-04-17
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
9' Lukanchenkov Andrey
39' Shyshayev Anton
62' Perfilov Denis
Russia - PFL Group 2 2020/2021
2020-10-03
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
47' Kalabukhov
65' Andreev
Russia - Professional Football League West 2019/2020
2019-11-02
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
35' Andreev Nikita
48' Andreev Nikita
Russia - Professional Football League West 2019/2020
2019-08-09
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
9' Reshetnikov Leonid
81' Zabrodin Dmitriy
Russia - Professional Football League West 2018/2019
2018-11-02
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
69' Reshetnikov Leonid
88' Reshetnikov Leonid
Russia - Professional Football League West 2018/2019
2018-08-10
0
0
half time result
no action
Russia - Professional Football League West 2017/2018
2018-04-07
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
14' Orlov Pavel
16' Belevitin Dmitri
Russia - Professional Football League West 2017/2018
2017-08-27
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
45' Salimov Roman
Summary match facts
14
All team matches
7
Torpedo Vladimir wins
5
Luki-Energiya wins
2
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-28
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Biryukov Artem
14' Khokhlov Dmitri
64' Malygin Dmitri
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-20
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
16' Agalakov Vladislav
32' Agalakov Vladislav
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-14
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Tereshchuk Nikita
51' Vshivkov Vadim
59' Unknown
68' Cherkasov David
88' Sorokin Sergey
90' Nikolaev Kirill
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-06
1
0
half time result
5
0
extra time result
host team
guest team
45' Unknown
50' Yanushkovskiy Roman
66' Parkhomenko Andrey
67' Sorokin Sergey
81' Frolov Stepan
90' Potapov Egor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-11-12
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Kostyuk Maksim
45' Khokhlov Dmitri
54' Dmitruk Dmitriy
63' Nesterov Maksim
90' Talarov Khamid
90' Dmitruk Dmitriy
90' Chuvilov Viktor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-11-05
2
1
half time result
host team
guest team
4' Tsigankov Boris
11' Korkin Pavel
35' Daliev Deni
54' Nesterov Maksim
58' Daliev Deni
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-29
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
22' Khokhlov Dmitri
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-22
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
52' Glinskiy Danil
75' Glinskiy Danil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-15
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
2' Yurchenko Ilya
43' Khokhlov Dmitri
57' Yurchenko Ilya
72' Nagovitsin Daniil
79' Korzhunov Artem
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-08
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
64' Belyakov Igor
82' Krasnov Yaroslav
90' Abramushkin Nikita
Team form
L
L
L
W
W
L
W
L
W
L
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-28
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
78' Shabalin Daniil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-20
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
16' Agalakov Vladislav
32' Agalakov Vladislav
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-13
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
12' Shepet Nikita
40' Kolganov Nikita
61' Unknown
64' Osokin Denis
82' Chernomyrdin Mikhail
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-06
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
11' Nafikov Viktor
86' Babeshko Aleksandr
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-11-12
0
0
half time result
no action
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-11-06
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
38' Zakharov Dmitri
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-30
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
14' Shepet Nikita
74' Shabalin Daniil
80' Polyakov Nikita
90' Korkin Pavel
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-22
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
28' Zakharov Dmitri
67' Balakhonov Aleksandr
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-15
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
41' Biryukov Artem
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-08
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
43' Zakharov Dmitri
52' Shabalin Daniil
Team form
W
L
D
W
W
D
L
L
L
W
Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches
4
Number of Torpedo Vladimir wins
0
Number of Torpedo Vladimir draws
6
Number of Torpedo Vladimir loses
1.7
Average scored goals per match
1.7
Average conceded goals per match
90%
Chance to score goal next match
70%
Chance to conceded goal next match
3
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
76 min.
Time without scored goal
26 min.
Time without conceded goal
4
Number of Luki-Energiya wins
2
Number of Luki-Energiya draws
4
Number of Luki-Energiya loses
0.9
Average scored goals per match
1.1
Average conceded goals per match
60%
Chance to score goal next match
60%
Chance to conceded goal next match
4
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
8
Matches under 2.5 goals in
12 min.
Time without scored goal
148 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
2
promotion
29
relegation
30
relegation
Advertisement